Team Schedules - EW BU11 2011 Div 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409695 | Smith Field | Lower | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409694 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 4 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 2 | ||
409693 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 5 | ||
409692 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 3 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 2 | ||
409713 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 2 | vs. | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 4 | ||
409697 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave | 1 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409720 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 3 | vs. | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 1 | ||
409698 | Smith Field | Lower | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 5 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 2 | ||
409696 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409717 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 0 | vs. | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409700 | Canfield Middle School | 6 | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 5 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 0 | ||
409701 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 7 | vs. | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409721 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 6 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 1 | ||
409707 | Smith Field | Lower | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 2 | vs. | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 1 | ||
409716 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 6 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409719 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 1 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409706 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave | 6 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 2 | ||
409704 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 1 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 3 | ||
409722 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 3 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409710 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 0 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409708 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 3 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave | 7 | ||
409699 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 8 | ||
409723 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave | 3 | vs. | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 6 | ||
409709 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | 1 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 1 | ||
409711 | Canfield Middle School | 5 | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 7 | vs. | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409712 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 7 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - B2011 McKinley | 1 | ||
409702 | Smith Field | Lower | Hells Canyon 2011 Robinson | 3 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409718 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 7 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409703 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave | 1 | vs. | EW Surf SC B11/12 BLACK NORTH WISER | 2 | ||
409714 | Hayden Meadows | 5 | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 5 | vs. | 90+ Project - B11 Nydegger | 1 | ||
409705 | Franklin Park | 2 | EW Surf SC B2011 BLACK SOUTH WELLS | 5 | vs. | Timbers North FC 11B Green - Plakorus | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409715 | Lincoln Middle School | 1 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE- B11/12 BLACK SCHREINER | vs. | Spokane Sounders B2011 South Rave |